Apartment New Build

3-bed Apartment in Benijofar

Alicante, Benijofar, Spain

For Sale

€466.000

€2.198 / m²

3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
212 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

This new residential development is nestled in the serene area of Alicante, Benijofar. It consists of 21 homes, with 5 units per floor in the first phase and 2 units per floor in the second phase. The properties offer 2 to 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The penthouses are particularly enticing, featuring large private solariums starting from 75 square meters. These solariums are equipped with a restroom and a pre-installation for a kitchen, perfect for enjoying the beautiful summer sunsets.

Designed for comfort and modern living, this development offers a host of amenities. Residents can enjoy a vast green area with a refreshing swimming pool. There are also provisions for parking and storage spaces, ensuring convenience and security for all homeowners. With properties ranging from 87 m² to 211 m² and prices between 253,000 € and 388,000 €, this is an opportunity not to be missed.

Benijofar provides a charming backdrop for this exquisite residential project. It promises a tranquil yet connected lifestyle, making it an ideal place to call home. The thoughtful design and modern amenities cater to a variety of lifestyle needs, ensuring residents enjoy both comfort and luxury in their everyday lives.

Property Details

Property Type
Apartment
Built Area
212 m²
Reference
66656

Location

Interested in this property?

Connect with Nina Zhukova

Agent

Nina is an experienced real-estate personal shopper helping international buyers find the best new-build homes in Spain. Nina and our experts will guide you through every step from viewing to completion with full transparency and care.