Apartment New Build

2-bed Apartment in Relleu

Alicante, Relleu, Spain

For Sale

€153.000

€1.070 / m²

2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
143 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

Welcome to our exclusive apartments, where elegance merges with nature. Discover a selection of homes with 2 to 3 bedrooms, each meticulously designed.

Choose from properties offering between 90 m² and 257 m² of living space filled with sophistication. Relax in spacious and bright living areas while enjoying the impressive views surrounding these homes.

Seize the opportunity to live in a place where modern luxury blends with an authentic Spanish touch. Prices range from 147,000 € to 269,000 €, ensuring a wide range of offers for different needs and budgets.

Experience the tranquillity and charm of a serene environment complemented by the vibrant community of this location. Enjoy cooking in a modern open-plan kitchen or spend time on a spacious terrace that connects you with the natural beauty of the region.

Property Details

Property Type
Apartment
Built Area
143 m²
Reference
466559

Location

Spain Alicante Relleu

Interested in this property?

Connect with Alexandra Zakharova

Founder

Alexandra Zakharova, Founder of Spaces & Places, personally oversees our new-build and investment projects across Valencia and the Costa Blanca. If you're considering buying a new property in Spain, Alexandra and her team will guide you through every step — from selecting the right home to managing the purchase with clarity and care.

Alexandra Zakharova, Founder of Spaces & Places, real estate agency in Valencia