Apartment New Build

3-bed Apartment in Orihuela

Alicante, Orihuela, Spain

For Sale

€475.000

€3.105 / m²

3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
153 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

This exclusive residential development offers homes with 2 or 3 bedrooms and 2 or 2.5 bathrooms, including penthouse options.

Types
Ground floor: apartments with a private garden, perfect for enjoying the outdoors.Penthouses: spacious rooftop solariums with panoramic views of the golf course and the sea.First floor and penthouses: south-facing terraces, bathed in sunlight all day.
Features
Underground parking space.Private and secure storage room.Access to communal gardens.Community swimming pool.
Lifestyle

The properties stand out for their brightness, modern design, and spectacular sea and golf course views.

An exceptional environment to enjoy the Costa Blanca in an unparalleled location.

Property Details

Property Type
Apartment
Built Area
153 m²
Reference
396661

Location

Interested in this property?

Connect with Alexandra Zakharova

Founder

Alexandra Zakharova, Founder of Spaces & Places, personally oversees our new-build and investment projects across Valencia and the Costa Blanca. If you're considering buying a new property in Spain, Alexandra and her team will guide you through every step — from selecting the right home to managing the purchase with clarity and care.

Alexandra Zakharova, Founder of Spaces & Places, real estate agency in Valencia