Apartment New Build

3-bed Apartment in Alicante

Alicante, Alicante, Spain

For Sale

€372.000

€3.835 / m²

3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
97 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

Welcome to a remarkable real estate opportunity in the Complex neighborhood. This modern residential complex is situated in a prime location, ensuring daily convenience with excellent connectivity to the heart of Alicante. It is surrounded by numerous educational institutions, shopping centers, sports facilities, and essential services.

The development features 47 unique and modern homes designed with sustainability in mind. These bright and exceptional residences come with parking spaces and storage units, all included in the price range of 236,500 € to 413,500 €. Each home offers between two to three bedrooms, with sizes ranging from 74 m² to 101 m².

Residents can enjoy the variety of amenities this urbanization offers, including a swimming pool, beautifully landscaped gardens, and a children's playground. Experience the perfect blend of modern living and comfort in this newly constructed establishment.

Life in Alicante promises a vibrant urban lifestyle with the rich culture, beautiful landscapes, and the Mediterranean charm that this city is renowned for. Don't miss out on this exceptional living experience in Alicante.

Property Details

Property Type
Apartment
Built Area
97 m²
Reference
403862

Location

Interested in this property?

Connect with Alexandra Zakharova

Founder

Alexandra Zakharova, Founder of Spaces & Places, personally oversees our new-build and investment projects across Valencia and the Costa Blanca. If you're considering buying a new property in Spain, Alexandra and her team will guide you through every step — from selecting the right home to managing the purchase with clarity and care.