Villa New Build

3-bed Villa in Busot

Alicante, Busot, Spain

For Sale

€599.000

€3.865 / m²

3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
155 m² Built Area
832 m² Plot Area
Villa Type

Description

Our spacious villas on generous plots offer the perfect balance for those who wish to live in peace and tranquility, yet remain just a stone's throw from the vibrant coastal areas. A modern-style, open-concept villa with a pool, enjoying stunning views over the Alicante skyline.

In these changing times with restrictions, the living conditions in our Complex provide a unique setting with a serene atmosphere, ample space, and a small town nearby for daily shopping. The bustling city of Alicante and its lively coastline are only a few minutes away. Our villas, available at competitive prices, boast a modern design and include every amenity to enjoy your private paradise down to the last detail. Featuring an open-concept living and dining area with a kitchen bar, master bedrooms with walk-in closets and en-suite bathrooms, large pools with surrounding terraces, solariums, and parking with automatic gates, among many other features.

Living in Busot offers a peaceful lifestyle while ensuring all necessary amenities are within easy reach. The small town provides an ideal setting for daily conveniences, while the cosmopolitan allure of Alicante and its buzzing coastline are just minutes away. This unique blend of tranquility and accessibility makes life in Busot exceptionally appealing.

Property Details

Property Type
Villa
Built Area
155 m²
Plot Area
832 m²