Apartment New Build

2-bed Apartment in Ciudad Quesada

Alicante, Ciudad Quesada, Spain

For Sale

€312.000

€4.333 / m²

2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
72 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

Discover a remarkable living opportunity in Alicante with , where comfort meets exclusivity in harmonious design. This exceptional project offers a unique blend of modern aesthetics, high-end finishes, and all the amenities necessary to enjoy your new home.

These residences showcase standout features that cater to a luxurious lifestyle within a desirable price range of 289,000 € - 300,000 €. Each bungalow offers 2 spacious bedrooms and a surface area ranging from 72 m² to 78 m²:
High-Efficiency Windows: Triple-layered windows with Climalit air chambers and motorized shutters for optimal comfort. Enhanced Security: A fortified main entrance with top-tier security doors ensuring peace of mind. Exquisite Interior Design: White lacquered interior doors and fully fitted built-in closets. Luxury Bathrooms: First-class ceramic tiles, underfloor heating, suspended toilets with soft closure, shower enclosures, and complete vanity units with mirrors. Premium Finishes: Ceramic or porcelain floors, smooth paintwork throughout, and kitchens fitted with Silestone countertops, ample cabinetry, and dishwasher space. Technology and Comfort: Cable TV, telephone, and fiber optic outlets, along with ducted air conditioning with all equipment included.

Beyond the confines of Lo Marabu is a city brimming with life and opportunities. The community amenities are designed for enjoyment, featuring communal swimming pools with a special area for children, lush green spaces adorned with natural grass and palm trees reaching heights of 3 to 6 meters, as well as expansive parking areas.