Townhouse New Build

3-bed Townhouse in Dolores

Alicante, Dolores, Spain

For Sale

€459.000

€3.451 / m²

3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
133 m² Built Area
208 m² Plot Area
Townhouse Type

Description

A new residential project is now available in Alicante, situated in Dolores. These exclusive homes stand out for their modern and elegant design. Each property features high-quality finishes and is crafted to offer exceptional comfort and well-being.

The first phase of this development includes three detached houses on plots exceeding 200 m². These homes are exceptionally bright, offering three spacious bedrooms and three fully equipped private bathrooms, in addition to a guest toilet. Each residence is complete with a large garden featuring a private pool and has a dedicated parking space within the plot.

Living in Dolores is an ideal choice for those seeking tranquility and authenticity on the Costa Blanca. This charming Spanish town, located in the Vega Baja region, provides numerous benefits for its residents.

Property Details

Property Type
Townhouse
Built Area
133 m²
Plot Area
208 m²
Reference
67977

Location

Spain Alicante Dolores

Interested in this property?

Connect with Rocio Díaz

Agent

Rocio is an experienced real-estate agent helping international buyers find the best new-build homes in Spain. Rocio and our experts will guide you through every step from viewing to completion with full transparency and care.

Rocio Díaz real estate agent