Bungalow New Build

3-bed Bungalow in San Fulgencio

Alicante, San Fulgencio, Spain

For Sale

€308.900

€3.551 / m²

3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
87 m² Built Area
Bungalow Type

Description

New Apartments in San Fulgencio, Alicante – Ground and Upper Floor with Community Swimming Pool

Discover a tranquil, modern, and secure lifestyle in this exclusive residential area located in one of the most sought-after regions of the Valencian Community. This new development offers elegant bungalows with a contemporary design, available on the ground floor with a private garden or on the upper floor with a solarium.

These homes are designed to provide maximum comfort and well-being, featuring open spaces, high-quality finishes, and a layout meticulously crafted to enjoy every corner.

2 or 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
Perfectly landscaped gardens for relaxation
Resort-style community swimming pool
Chill-out areas for outdoor enjoyment
Secure, gated community, ideal for families or as a vacation residence
Round-the-clock surveillance for your peace of mind

Located in a well-established residential area of San Fulgencio, these bungalows offer excellent connectivity to services, shops, and the beaches of the Costa Blanca, just a few minutes by car.

If you're seeking a modern, functional home with a Mediterranean touch, this is your opportunity to invest in quality living.

Contact us and come visit your next home under the sun!

Property Details

Property Type
Bungalow
Built Area
87 m²
Reference
375055

Location

Interested in this property?

Connect with Alexandra Zakharova