Apartment New Build

3-bed Apartment in Benijofar

Alicante, Benijofar, Spain

For Sale

€399.900

€4.937 / m²

3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
81 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

In the pleasant and well-connected town of Benijófar, this modern residential complex offers a curated selection of properties, designed for those seeking tranquillity, comfort, and quality of life on the Costa Blanca. The project includes apartments, ground floors, and penthouses, all designed with a functional layout and spacious areas that cater to different lifestyles.

Each property features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, an ideal configuration for families or those desiring a spacious and versatile home. All properties are equipped with fitted wardrobes and duct pre-installation for air conditioning, ensuring comfort throughout the year.

The architecture of the residence aims for a harmonious integration with the surroundings, combining modern, functional lines with details reflecting the Mediterranean character of the area. The homes feature terraces and solariums, perfect spaces for relaxation, sharing moments with friends, or enjoying the region's sunny weather.

Additionally, each property includes a garage, adding an extra layer of convenience and security for residents.

The interiors have been designed to maximise practicality and well-being. The three bedrooms offer tranquil, well-proportioned spaces, while the two complete bathrooms cater comfortably to everyday needs.

The fitted wardrobes allow for efficient storage, keeping spaces tidy, and the air conditioning pre-installation facilitates the personalisation of thermal comfort according to each owner's preferences.