Apartment New Build

2-bed Apartment in La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa

Alicante, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa, Spain

For Sale

€365.000

€4.451 / m²

2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
82 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

Live by the Sea in a Unique Setting

Discover the opportunity to start afresh in a privileged bay with turquoise waters and a sandy beach inviting you to bask in the sun all year round. A place where tranquillity and comfort come together to offer an unparalleled lifestyle, surrounded by nature with all amenities at your fingertips.

Each home has been designed to maximise natural light and sea views, incorporating a ducted climate control system with both heating and cooling, alongside the production of hot water through aerothermal technology, ensuring efficiency and comfort at any time of the year.

The development includes a private garage with automated access, polished concrete flooring, fire detection and suppression systems, and a pre-installation for electric vehicle charging.

Enjoy exclusive communal areas that make every day an experience:
Outdoor pool with solarium, sun loungers and umbrellas.Social club and panoramic pool on the 9th floor with spectacular sea views.Security with CCTV surveillance.Fully equipped gym, sauna, and jacuzzi for your wellbeing.Landscaped and leisure areas for relaxation or sharing with family and friends.
A home designed for those seeking quality, comfort, and the privilege of living by the sea.

Property Details

Property Type
Apartment
Built Area
82 m²
Reference
399605

Location

Interested in this property?

Connect with Alexandra Zakharova