Apartment New Build

2-bed Apartment in Benijofar

Alicante, Benijofar, Spain

For Sale

€441.000

€1.830 / m²

2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
241 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

Explore a new residential complex situated in the picturesque town of Alicante, Benijofar, nestled in the heart of Vega Baja del Segura. Known for its proximity to renowned golf courses, stunning natural parks, and fascinating historical and cultural sites, Benijofar emerges as a highly desirable destination for those in search of exceptional quality of life. It's a truly special place to embrace and enjoy the Mediterranean lifestyle.

This exciting development offers a diverse range of options, including ground floors, first floors, and penthouses. With a total of 30 residences available, you're sure to find the perfect option to suit your lifestyle and preferences. The options feature two to three bedrooms, with surfaces ranging from 79 m² to 241 m², and fall within a price range of 247,000 € to 413,000 €.

Life in Benijofar is synonymous with enjoying the Mediterranean's finest offerings. Amidst beautiful surroundings and an array of amenities, residents can relish the perfect blend of tranquility and vibrancy unique to this charming locale.

Property Details

Property Type
Apartment
Built Area
241 m²
Reference
450295

Location

Interested in this property?

Connect with Luz Oshida

Senior Agent

Luz is an experienced real-estate personal shopper helping international buyers find the best new-build homes in Spain. Luz and our experts will guide you through every step from viewing to completion with full transparency and care.