Apartment New Build

2-bed Apartment in Alicante

Alicante, Alicante, Spain

For Sale

€236.000

€2.987 / m²

2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
79 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

We present an attractive residential option in San Blas-Pau, Alicante. Situated in an area with excellent connectivity, this set offers homes with 2 to 3 bedrooms, ideal for families and investors alike.

The complex offers a community swimming pool, extensive landscaped areas, a children's play zone, parking spaces, and storage rooms. Its modern design ensures a high quality of life in a serene environment with clear views of the city and surrounding nature.

The development is located in a well-established neighborhood with all essential services at hand:
Several educational centers nearby. Multiple supermarkets close by. Shopping center with shops, restaurants, and gym. Sports facilities and green areas ideal for outdoor activities.
The properties have been built with top-quality materials and technology that prioritize comfort and energy efficiency:
High-security access door. Air conditioning installation for heating and cooling. Windows with thermal break and double glazing. Hot water production through aerothermal technology.
The area is in an advantageous location allowing for panoramic views of Alicante's skyline. The Mediterranean climate and proximity to entertainment areas and nature make it perfect for year-round living.

Property Details

Property Type
Apartment
Built Area
79 m²
Reference
400006

Location

Interested in this property?

Connect with Nina Zhukova