Villa New Build

4-bed Villa in Calpe

Alicante, Calpe, Spain

For Sale

€2.200.000

€10.680 / m²

4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
206 m² Built Area
268 m² Plot Area
Villa Type

Description

Real estate in Mascarat Suites Villas

Nestled in a privileged setting near the Mascarat harbor, these 6 exclusive new build villas redefine the concept of high-end Mediterranean living. Each residence is designed to offer maximum privacy, spaciousness, and comfort, featuring meticulously planned contemporary architecture and top-quality materials.

Main Features:
4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and guest toilet Spacious and bright interiors with open and functional layout Large windows that open to exterior terraces, enhancing the sea views Private swimming pool and landscaped area in each villa Private garage included Access to resort-style communal areas
Premium Specifications:
Designer kitchen with Silestone countertop and integrated appliances Underfloor heating with aerothermal and ducted air conditioning Exterior carpentry with thermal bridge break aluminum Motorized blinds with home automation control Home automation system for lighting, climate control, and security
These villas combine elegance, technology, and natural surroundings to offer a unique residential experience. Perfect as a permanent residence or a vacation retreat, they are ideal for those seeking quality of life, unparalleled views, and an exclusive style by the sea.

Request more information and schedule your private visit. Experience Mascarat like never before.

Advantages of a new building Mascarat Suites Villas

The properties boast state-of-the-art amenities such as energy-efficient systems including aerothermal heating and hot water, ensuring sustainability and lower energy bills. Safety is guaranteed with armored doors, while the sleek kitchen is fully equipped and ready for gourmet scenarios.