Townhouse New Build

3-bed Townhouse in Gran Alacant

Alicante, Gran Alacant, Spain

For Sale

€569.000

€3.470 / m²

3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
164 m² Built Area
215 m² Plot Area
Townhouse Type

Description

Real estate in Bella

This recently constructed villa is situated in the exclusive area of Bella. The properties in this promotion offer surfaces starting at 211 m², arranged in a spacious living-dining room, a modern kitchen, and two bedrooms with two bathrooms, designed for maximum comfort and elegance.

Advantages of a new building Bella
Constructed area: starting from 211 m²Private swimming poolGarage included in the priceTerrace and gardenPre-installed ducted air conditioningExpected completion: 2026
This exclusive residential complex redefines contemporary luxury on the Costa Blanca. Each villa combines modern architecture, spacious areas, and top-quality finishes, creating a home where natural light takes centre stage. The properties are designed to offer the perfect balance between aesthetics, energy efficiency, and well-being, integrating high-end materials with a functional layout that connects the interior and exterior harmoniously.

Life in the city Gran Alacant

The villas are located in a highly sought-after area, renowned for its natural surroundings, beaches, and excellent connectivity. Nearby, you'll find:
Sandy beaches with crystal-clear watersSupermarkets and a shopping centreSchools and essential servicesQuick access to the city centre and the airport
An ideal location for those seeking year-round quality of life, comfort, and proximity to the sea.

Price and availability
Starting from 566,000 €, depending on surface, extras, and specific features of each property.Several units available.