Apartment New Build

4-bed Apartment in Marbella

Malaga, Marbella, Spain

For Sale

€1.493.000

€12.871 / m²

4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
116 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

Introducing a new level of lifestyle with this innovative project, carefully designed to deliver the finest in comfort, functionality, and location. This development seamlessly blends practicality with modernity, creating a truly unique living experience.

Strategically positioned in the heart of San Pedro, everything you need is just a short walk away: grocery stores, shops, pharmacies, medical services, renowned tennis and padel clubs, golf courses, restaurants, and beach clubs.

The apartments are constructed with high-quality materials, featuring open and bright spaces. With options ranging from 2 to 4 bedrooms, including both apartments and penthouses, they offer expansive interiors from 79 m² to 166 m² and spectacular terraces. Each residence is designed to reflect contemporary elegance. All units include at least one parking space and a storage room, with customization options available according to the buyer's preferences.

The common areas are equally remarkable, boasting state-of-the-art facilities such as a coworking space for modern professionals, charging points for electric vehicles, a heated indoor pool, and fully equipped gym and spa facilities. The complex offers complete privacy and security, with controlled access and security measures ensuring peace of mind for its residents.

This project stands out for its unique and avant-garde design, marrying aesthetics with functionality in an exceptional way. Discover an unparalleled new way of living.