Villa New Build

3-bed Villa in Pilar de la Horadada

Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Spain

For Sale

€484.900

€3.818 / m²

3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
127 m² Built Area
303 m² Plot Area
Villa Type

Description

Real estate in Complex

Discover an exclusive offering of six stunning villas nestled in Pilar de la Horadada, Alicante. Covering 127 square meters each, these properties are built on sprawling plots of land, featuring private pools adjacent to the picturesque Lo Romero Golf Course. We've envisioned something truly special here.

Each villa spans two floors, including a splendid rooftop solarium, and is designed for luxurious living. The ground floor encompasses an open-plan living and dining area, a fully equipped kitchen, a master bedroom, and a complete bathroom. The first floor boasts a master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, an additional bedroom with two beds, and another full bathroom. The rooftop solarium is perfect for entertaining with its convenient summer kitchen.

Advantages of a new building Complex

These villas offer an idyllic setting for golf enthusiasts, providing unparalleled views of the lush green fairways. The seamless integration of sun and sport in one prime location is a dream come true. Just a few kilometers away, you can soak up the sun on the exquisite fine sandy beaches of Higuericas in Torre de la Horadada. This development combines the best of golf, magnificent beaches, and a plethora of services all at your fingertips.

Life in the city Pilar de la Horadada

Living in Pilar de la Horadada provides a harmonious blend of vibrant city life and serene natural beauty. With a price range starting at 519,900 €, these homes are not just residences but a lifestyle upgrade, promising comfort and elegance in every corner.