Villa New Build

4-bed Villa in Polop

Alicante, Polop, Spain

For Sale

€558.000

€2.571 / m²

4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
217 m² Built Area
432 m² Plot Area
Villa Type

Description

We are thrilled to introduce our exclusive new construction projects. Joining this exciting venture is Villas Olivo Phase 2, featuring five modern villas thoughtfully designed with three bedrooms each. These residences are situated on plots of 423 m² in a remarkable location.

Villas Olivo offers a blend of modern design and natural beauty, ensuring a luxurious lifestyle for its residents. Each villa, priced at an enticing range of 475,000 €, provides a perfect blend of space, with a surface area of 108 m², ideal for comfortable living.

Located in the charming city of Polop, these villas provide a unique opportunity to enjoy the serenity of the surroundings while being connected to the vibrant culture and community. Positioned on Calle Florencia, this location offers a harmonious blend of tranquility and accessibility to local amenities.

Property Details

Property Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built Area
217 m²
Plot Area
432 m²
Reference
230216

Location

Spain Alicante Polop

Interested in this property?

Connect with Luz Oshida

Senior Agent

Luz is an experienced real-estate personal shopper helping international buyers find the best new-build homes in Spain. Luz and our experts will guide you through every step from viewing to completion with full transparency and care.

Luz - real estate agent