Apartment New Build

3-bed Apartment in Torrevieja

Alicante, Torrevieja, Spain

For Sale

€364.000

€3.138 / m²

3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
116 m² Built Area
Apartment Type

Description

Discover the exquisite new residential enclave located on the pristine shores of Punta Prima, offering mesmerizing sea views and an expansive communal area. This outstanding development features three swimming pools, lush gardens, a state-of-the-art gym, a relaxing sauna, a dedicated children's play zone, table tennis facilities, and a paddle tennis court.

The Complex boasts a prime location, merely 50 meters from the beach, allowing seamless access to a vast array of services, shopping opportunities, cultural experiences, and gastronomic delights from the vibrant cities of Torrevieja and the surrounding regions. This new build development presents penthouses with stunning sea views and solariums, ground-floor properties with private gardens, and two-bedroom residences with versatile layouts, all oriented to the south to capture the natural light and breathtaking vistas.

In this initial phase of the project, 60 meticulously designed units are available, each inclusive of a parking space, and offered at competitive prices ranging between 374,000 € to 485,000 €. The homes span an area between 71 m² and 74 m², featuring expansive windows that elegantly integrate the scenic beauty into the interior spaces. Such architectural precision ensures an optimal living experience within the heart of Torrevieja.

Property Details

Property Type
Apartment
Built Area
116 m²